Fapdu.Com

fapdu.com
fapdu receives about 60,752 unique visitors and 241,186 (3.97 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $486.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $815,915.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fapdu.com is ranked number 10,407 in the world and 0.0132% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.172.196.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does fapdu.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,752
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,822,560
Daily Pageviews:
241,186 (3.97 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,407 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0132% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
908
Average Load Time:
(934 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.5%20.9%9448
Germany 13.5%12.8%3063
Canada 6.0%15.8%2921
India 5.9%3.2%20089
United Kingdom 4.5%3.9%7867
Japan 4.0%2.8%14765
Italy 3.8%3.7%6590
Thailand 2.7%4.6%3908
Australia 2.6%2.9%6788
France 2.4%7.1%10082
Malaysia 2.3%1.1%4172
Singapore 1.7%2.0%3405
Pakistan 1.4%0.6%10632
Slovenia 1.3%1.2%1051
Other 1.2%0.4%2958
Spain 1.2%1.1%20413
Greece 1.2%0.5%9365
Austria 1.1%1.2%5401
Egypt 1.1%0.7%9043
Indonesia 1.0%0.4%22372
Mexico 0.8%0.2%26756
Switzerland 0.7%1.0%7193
Turkey 0.7%0.3%33294

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fapdu.com
98.37%98.80%4.1
thumbs.fapdu.com
2.18%1.13%2.1
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush fapdu.com
Domain:
  fapdu.com
Rank:
  4,865
Organic Keywords:
  43,497
Organic Traffic:
  295,327
Organic Cost:
  $51,764.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

fapdu.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  802
Facebook shares:
  2,788
Facebook comments:
  549
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4,139
Tweets:
  2,947
Google +:
  556
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  45,583
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fapdu.com can earn?

Website Value:
$815,915.28
Daily Revenue:
$486.02
Monthly Revenue:
$14,580.60
Yearly Revenue:
$177,397.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fapdu.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.172.196
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.172.196

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did fapdu.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 12 Sep 2015 21:02:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://fapdu.com/
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded942; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 12 Sep 2015 21:02:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=05418ac2eb1b326db785d01e0561953a; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3794; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2014110300
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 209.239.172.196 120
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
NS ns1.reflected.net 3597
NS ns0.reflected.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-21
Domain Age:
5 years 2 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FAPDU.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-may-2015
Creation Date: 21-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 21-jun-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 12 Sep 2015 21:02:18 GMT <<<
Last update was 148 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fapdu.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.