loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Fapdu.Com - Website Report

fapdu receives about 106,776 unique visitors and 455,935 (4.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $854.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,420,758.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fapdu.com is ranked number 5,840 in the world and 0.0232% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.172.196.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,420,758.49
Daily Revenue:
$854.21
Monthly Revenue:
$25,626.30
Yearly Revenue:
$311,786.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
106,776
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,203,280
Daily Pageviews:
455,935 (4.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,840 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0232% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
729
Average Load Time:
(1024 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.1%17.6%7881
Germany 15.1%17.2%1789
India 8.1%5.0%10124
United Kingdom 4.3%2.9%5795
Japan 3.7%2.0%10695
France 3.5%2.9%6037
Brazil 3.5%2.7%7962
Canada 3.2%1.9%5347
Italy 2.4%1.2%7484
Australia 2.3%1.5%6400
Sweden 2.1%2.5%2753
Spain 2.1%2.0%7012
Netherlands 1.8%4.3%4638
Singapore 1.6%2.2%2185
Egypt 1.6%3.0%3464
Indonesia 1.6%0.9%9007
South Africa 1.3%1.9%4527
Malaysia 1.3%0.5%4416
Pakistan 1.1%0.3%9829
Finland 1.0%8.3%2426
Belgium 1.0%0.5%5540
Czech Republic 1.0%1.0%3568
Taiwan 0.9%0.6%8994
Austria 0.9%1.1%4016
Poland 0.8%0.4%17830
Romania 0.7%0.6%6838
Colombia 0.7%4.8%3069
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%4516
Other 0.6%0.6%2392
Turkey 0.6%0.2%31542

Contributing Subdomains

Currently Not Available

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
181,000
Google Indexed Pages:
334,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
165,791
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
343,966
Bing Backlinks:
180,688
Bing Indexed Pages:
322,909

Domain Overview

SEMrush fapdu.com
Domain:
  fapdu.com
Rank:
  2506
Organic Keywords:
  55,167
Organic Traffic:
  572,158
Organic Cost:
  $80,015.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  776
Facebook shares:
  2,752
Facebook comments:
  512
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4,040
Tweets:
  2,700
Google +:
  583
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45,262
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.172.196
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.172.196

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 22:15:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://fapdu.com/
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded942; path=/
Cache-control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 22:15:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d0a52a61d566736cf10c21dd95339657; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded942; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
A 209.239.172.196 120
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2014110300
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-21
Domain Age:
4 years 7 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FAPDU.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jun-2014
Creation Date: 21-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 21-jun-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 22:15:25 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fapdu.com widget
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.