Fapdu.Com - Info

fapdu receives about 81,003 unique visitors and 285,940 (3.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $648.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,097,742.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fapdu.com is ranked number 8,310 in the world and 0.0176% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.172.196.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,097,742.62
Daily Revenue:
$648.02
Monthly Revenue:
$19,440.60
Yearly Revenue:
$236,527.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
81,003
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,430,090
Daily Pageviews:
285,940 (3.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,310 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0176% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
728
Average Load Time:
(1002 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.8%16.1%8509
Germany 14.0%23.2%1834
Japan 6.9%4.1%7092
India 5.7%5.6%12636
United Kingdom 3.6%2.7%7380
South Africa 3.5%5.0%1683
Canada 2.9%2.9%5368
Thailand 2.5%2.6%3143
France 2.4%1.6%10211
Malaysia 2.4%1.0%3132
Singapore 2.3%5.3%1454
Australia 2.2%1.8%6062
Italy 2.2%1.6%8277
Russia 1.4%0.7%32062
Netherlands 1.3%1.4%8591
Brazil 1.2%0.4%26070
Portugal 1.2%0.9%3552
Poland 1.1%1.5%10608
Egypt 1.1%3.6%4422
Sweden 1.0%1.6%4952
Indonesia 1.0%0.4%14494
Austria 0.9%1.5%4172
Spain 0.9%0.5%21185
Pakistan 0.9%0.6%9310
Slovenia 0.9%0.9%1031
Hong Kong 0.8%0.4%7379
Denmark 0.7%0.3%6285
Other 0.7%0.5%2510
Bangladesh 0.6%0.3%6451
Czech Republic 0.6%0.4%7169
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%2965
Mexico 0.6%0.2%25642
Algeria 0.6%0.2%6610
Taiwan 0.5%0.5%14340
Romania 0.5%0.5%9353

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fapdu.com
98.84%99.51%3.68
thumbs.fapdu.com
1.51%0.48%1.2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,110,000
Google Indexed Pages:
411,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,196,710
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
428,737
Bing Backlinks:
1,085,577
Bing Indexed Pages:
386,526

Domain Overview

SEMrush fapdu.com
Domain:
  fapdu.com
Rank:
  3160
Organic Keywords:
  48,982
Organic Traffic:
  434,481
Organic Cost:
  $73,464.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  782
Facebook shares:
  2,759
Facebook comments:
  535
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4,076
Tweets:
  2,837
Google +:
  561
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45,369
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.172.196
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.172.196

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 01:55:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://fapdu.com/
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3794; path=/
Cache-control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 01:55:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=cf7dd808390b280586d042ae8337246d; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded942; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
A 209.239.172.196 120
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2014110300
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-21
Domain Age:
4 years 10 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FAPDU.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-may-2015
Creation Date: 21-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 21-jun-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 09 May 2015 01:54:56 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fapdu.com widget
Last update was 113 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bongdago.com
24 secs
unicity.in
1 min
vega***.com
1 min
youlook.net
1 min
unicity.com
2 mins
roadguru.net
4 mins
youlook.eu
7 mins
proxer.me
13 mins
bs.to
14 mins
kinox.to
15 mins
dl.sh1.4upld.com
17 mins
iconconsultingintl.com
19 mins
shinsekai.co
22 mins
uspssavings.com
22 mins
tromaktiko.org
22 mins
mia921.com
23 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.