Fapdu.Com - Info

fapdu.com
fapdu receives about 18,050 unique visitors and 71,117 (3.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $144.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $92,234.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fapdu.com is ranked number 29,448 in the world and 0.00361% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.172.196.
SEMrush

How popular is fapdu.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
541,500
Daily Pageviews:
71,117 (3.94 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
29,448 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00361% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.9%16.0%25292
Germany 16.3%25.5%4537
Japan 5.5%3.0%28436
India 5.0%2.8%45383
Brazil 4.3%18.6%9051
Canada 4.0%2.8%10765
United Kingdom 3.6%3.1%19497
Russia 2.6%0.8%70510
Thailand 2.0%1.3%9218
Italy 2.0%1.8%24789
France 1.9%1.5%28598
Netherlands 1.9%2.1%13062
Malaysia 1.8%0.7%10826
Czech Republic 1.8%1.1%7663
Spain 1.5%0.8%37387
Singapore 1.5%1.8%7558
Egypt 1.5%0.8%14970
Belgium 1.4%0.6%10677
Mexico 1.2%1.1%22433
Slovenia 1.1%1.1%3001
Australia 1.0%0.5%30018
Indonesia 0.8%0.9%45255
Colombia 0.8%0.3%14777
Greece 0.8%0.5%24486
Philippines 0.7%0.3%15680
Sweden 0.7%0.3%20668
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%15524
Sri Lanka 0.7%1.1%6423
Turkey 0.6%0.3%83880
Poland 0.6%0.3%50307
Austria 0.5%0.2%25610
Ireland 0.5%0.2%19702
Romania 0.5%0.3%26023
Other 0.5%0.1%10388

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fapdu.com
97.72%99.08%4.2
thumbs.fapdu.com
3.12%0.92%1.2

How fast does fapdu.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1175 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
957
Total Backlinks:
  345,309
Follow Links:
  236,153
Nofollow Links:
  109,156
Referring Domains:
  594
Referring IPs:
  603

Competitive Data

SEMrush fapdu.com
Domain:
  fapdu.com
Rank:
  5,851
Organic Keywords:
  177,779
Organic Traffic:
  263,639
Organic Cost:
  $37,979.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is fapdu.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  558
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45,583
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fapdu.com can earn?

Website Value:
$92,234.68
Daily Revenue:
$144.40
Monthly Revenue:
$4,332.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,706.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fapdu.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.172.196
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.172.196

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.static.fapdu.com/jquery.min.239.js
http://592f-bb3b-02ac-111c.reporo.net/mobpopunder.js?id=rz9hMJyxCGV3Zwx2
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.static.fapdu.com/mob.min.239.css
http://cdn.static.fapdu.com/hq.min.239.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn.static.fapdu.com/mob3.min.239.js could save 3KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did fapdu.com look in the past?

What sites are related to fapdu.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 09:43:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://fapdu.com/
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3794; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 09:43:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=449e147c08a5b1c36a5e11446a57ef7b; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
Set-Cookie: url=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3790; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2014110300
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
A 209.239.172.196 115
NS ns0.reflected.net 3594
NS ns1.reflected.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-21
Domain Age:
5 years 10 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: FAPDU.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=FAPDU.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FAPDU.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-may-2015
Creation Date: 21-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 21-jun-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 09:43:17 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fapdu.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.